Organization Calendar (Kincardine Minor Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMay 26, 2019-Jun 15, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 26May 27May 28May 29May 30May 31Jun 01
18u Midget - Simcoe Midget Tourney (A and below)
Cubs Senior Men AA
1:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Astros
18u Midget
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee OBA
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks - OBA
Legion Field [XPW06]
18u Midget
6:30 PM
@ Listowel Legionnaires 18U
16u Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals 2
18u Midget
8:30 PM
@ Listowel Legionnaires 18U
Mosquito WOBA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee WOBA
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs 2
18u Midget
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito WOBA
6:00 PM
vs. Ripley League
Connaught (3) [MOS033]
Peewee OBA
7:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA*
16u Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Teeswater
Cubs Senior Men AA
7:30 PM
vs. Listowel JRs
Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08
18u Midget - Simcoe Midget Tourney (A and below)
Peewee OBA - Rob Davidson
18u Midget - Rob Davidson
PeeWee/Midget tourney (A and below) (6/07/19-6/09/19)
Mosquito WOBA
6:30 PM
@ Owen Sound Hawks
Mosquito OBA
6:30 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals - OBA*
16u Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs
Mosquito WOBA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee WOBA
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Sting Gold
Legion Field [PW029]
18u Midget
7:30 PM
@ Mitchell Astros 2
Mosquito WOBA
6:00 PM
vs. Howick Hawks Black
Connaught (3) [MOS059]
Peewee OBA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rookie OBA
6:30 PM
@ Listowel Legionnaires 8U
Cubs Senior Men AA
7:30 PM
vs. Hanover Hitmen
16u Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Hawks Stata
Rookie OBA
11:00 AM
@ Listowel Legionnaires
Jun 09Jun 10Jun 11Jun 12Jun 13Jun 14Jun 15
Peewee OBA - Rob Davidson
18u Midget - Rob Davidson
PeeWee/Midget tourney (A and below) (6/07/19-6/09/19)
Ex games OBA midget (6/15/19-6/16/19)
16u Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals 1
16u Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Mosquito WOBA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito OBA
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs - OBA*
16u Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Hawks Stata
18u Midget
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito WOBA
6:00 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks Grey
Connaught (3) [MOS085]
Peewee OBA
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks - OBA
Legion Field [XPW14]
Mosquito OBA
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA*
Peewee WOBA
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks
Legion Field [PW054]
18u Midget
7:30 PM
@ Hanover Hurricanes
18u Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
optional BP
18u Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
optional BP
Rookie OBA
7:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Sting
18u Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Hanover Hurricanes
18u Midget
1:00 PM
@ Belle River Juniors/Midgets
Cubs Senior Men AA
2:00 PM
vs. London JR Tecumsehs
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from kincardineminorbaseball.ca on Sunday, May 26, 2019 at 8:16 PM