Record Details (Kincardine Minor Baseball)

Print2021 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition72504150523049501248090100
Regular Season22129121420913751106703519142320279
Overall2914141255259189811551204723222410379
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
11U (Mosquito) DEV330041263201211265016238
11U (Mosquito) REP422034294130223283505661
13U (Peewee)3111161400000031111614
18U (Midget) OBA/WOBA2020121510102430301419
9U (Rookie) OBA312023313120394662406277
Kincardine Cubs4220201900000042202019
Kincardine Cubs (Senior AA)11004321101663210209
OBA 11U (Mosquito)33003712110014144005113
OBA 18U (Midget)10104811001402110188
OBA 9U (Rookie)4130567900000041305679
WOBA 11U (Mosquito)10108231010111420201937
WOBA 18U (Midget)00000022001652200165
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron Storm22001660000002200166
Clinton Mustangs OBA22002310110014033003710
Flesherton Rangers A110012211001202200242
Listowel Legionnaires2020264300000020202643
Listowel Renegades312023313120394662406277
Mitchell Astros1010101110102420201215
North Perth Minor1100148110012722002615
North Perth Major10104610103132020719
North Perth Team A (Major)21101821202071941302540
North Perth Team B (Minor)2200271821019543013623
Sarnia Braves (AAA)00000021101662110166
Sarnia Brigade20204130000002020413
Saugeen Shores Sting1100121011008422002014
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA10107811001412110219
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Beiner Park (2)00000011001411100141
Biener000000110084110084
Community Ball Park (Hardball)00000011001401100140
Connaught (Back)1010182600000010101826
Connaught (Front)181080185178000000181080185178
Connaught (Tout Field)8350404500000083504045
Cooper Standard000000101024101024
Errol Russel Park00000021101662110166
Flesherton00000011001201100120
Grey Highlands SS000000110081110081
Jackson Park0000002110152021101520
Kinsmen Park (1)0000001010111410101114
Kinsmen Park (North)0000004121162441211624
Legion Field100100000000100100
Listowel Optimist0000002110212221102122
Optimist Baseball Diamond0000001010182410101824
Tiverton (South)1100121000000011001210
Printed from kincardineminorbaseball.ca on Saturday, July 24, 2021 at 7:40 PM