13U WOBA 2, 13U (Peewee) (Kincardine Minor Baseball)

Upcoming Events
Standings
TeamPts
25
19
16
16
14
14
13
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
10
10
10
9
9
8
8
8
8
7
7
7
6
6
5
5
4
4
3
2
1
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (28)
    -- Fri, Jul 19 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    7:00PM
    Ripley WOBA
    @
    Saugeen Shores Sting Grey
    [13U-321] Saugeen Shores Beiner Park (Diamond 1)
    -- Thu, Jul 18 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    7:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals Red
    10-16
    Ripley WOBA
    [13U-220] Point Clark Community Centre
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    6:30PM
    Exeter Express Red
    11-9
    Clinton Mustangs 2
    [13U-218] Clinton Community Ball Park (Hardball Diamond)
    [CANCELLED] WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    6:30PM
    Howick Hawks Black
    @
    Listowel Legionnaires 1
    [13U-219] Listowel Jacksonville Park
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    Kincardine Cardinals 3
    11-12
    Kincardine Cardinals 2
    [13U-217] Kincardine Connaught Park (Front Diamond)
    -- Wed, Jul 17 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    8:15PM
    Mitchell Astros Dicky
    17-11
    St. Marys Rockies Blue
    [13U-216] St Marys Hall Of Fame Complex (King Diamond)
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    8:00PM
    Arthur Twisters
    11-7
    Hanover Hurricanes Dillon
    [13U-214] Hanover Kinsmen Park (Diamond 2)
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    8:00PM
    Listowel Legionnaires 2
    16-5
    Howick Hawks Gold
    [13U-215] Wroxeter Ball Field
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    7:15PM
    Owen Sound Hawks 2
    2-13
    Saugeen Shores Sting Black
    [13U-213] Lamont Sports Park (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    6:30PM
    Goderich Seahawks Black
    13-5
    Clinton Mustangs 3
    [13U-212] Clinton Community Ball Park (Hardball Diamond)
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    Mitchell Astros Wood
    @
    St. Marys Rockies Red
    [13U-211] St Marys Hall Of Fame Complex (King Diamond)
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    5:30PM
    Kincardine Cardinals 3
    16-14
    Saugeen Shores Sting Gold
    [13U-210] Saugeen Shores Beiner Park (Diamond 1)
    -- Tue, Jul 16 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    8:30PM
    Flesherton Rangers
    10-9
    Walkerton Capitals Blue
    [13U-209] Walkerton Community Centre (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    7:30PM
    Mount Forest Mavericks
    @
    Beaver Valley Team 1
    [13U-208] Thornbury Moreau Park (Diamond 2)
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    7:00PM
    Clinton Mustangs 2
    @
    Goderich Seahawks Green
    [13U-207] Goderich Bannister Park (Lions Field)
    [CANCELLED] WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    7:00PM
    St. Marys Rockies Red
    @
    Listowel Legionnaires 2
    [13U-173] Listowel Kinsmen Park (South Diamond)
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    7:00PM
    Kincardine Cardinals 1
    11-20
    Ripley WOBA
    [13U-197] Point Clark Community Centre
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    6:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Grey
    15-14
    Owen Sound Hawks 3
    [13U-206] Owen Sound Kinsmen Park (Diamond 1 (South))
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    6:30PM
    Hanover Hurricanes Warner
    12-6
    Chepstow Team 1
    [13U-205] Chepstow Park (Diamond 1)
    [CANCELLED] WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    Goderich Seahawks Black
    @
    Exeter Express Red
    [13U-204] Exeter Earl Wagner Diamond
    -- Mon, Jul 15 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    8:00PM
    Listowel Legionnaires 1
    13-12
    Howick Hawks Black
    [13U-202] Wroxeter Ball Field
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    8:00PM
    Howick Hawks Gold
    11-12
    Howick Hawks Green
    [13U-203] Fordwich Ball Park
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    8:00PM
    Mitchell Astros Dicky
    16-3
    Arthur Twisters
    [13U-201] Arthur Agricultural Park (Diamond A)
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    6:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Black
    9-11
    Kincardine Cardinals 1
    [13U-200] Kincardine Legion Field
    -- Sun, Jul 14 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    6:30PM
    Flesherton Rangers
    22-0
    Owen Sound Hawks 1
    [13U-199] Owen Sound Kinsmen Park (Diamond 1 (South))
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    6:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Gold
    8-9
    Owen Sound Hawks 3
    [13U-077] Owen Sound Kinsmen Park (Diamond 2 (Northwest))
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    4:00PM
    Clinton Mustangs 3
    14-12
    Mitchell Astros Wood
    [13U-198] Mitchell Cooper Standard Fields (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    4:00PM
    Owen Sound Hawks 3
    17-10
    Owen Sound Hawks 2
    [13U-076] Owen Sound Kinsmen Park (Diamond 2 (Northwest))
  • Today (2)
    -- Sun, Jul 21 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    Mitchell Astros Wood
    @
    Howick Hawks Gold
    [13U-221] Wroxeter Ball Field
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    6:30PM
    Owen Sound Hawks 2
    @
    Owen Sound Hawks 1
    [13U-222] Owen Sound Kinsmen Park (Diamond 1 (South))
  • Upcoming (23)
    -- Mon, Jul 22 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    Howick Hawks Green
    @
    Listowel Legionnaires 2
    [13U-223] Listowel Jacksonville Park
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    8:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals Red
    @
    Howick Hawks Black
    [13U-227] Wroxeter Ball Field
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    8:00PM
    Listowel Legionnaires 3
    @
    Arthur Twisters
    [13U-225] Arthur Agricultural Park (Diamond A)
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    8:00PM
    Owen Sound Hawks 3
    @
    Beaver Valley Team 1
    [13U-226] William Croft Athletic Fields
    -- Tue, Jul 23 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    6:15PM
    Ripley WOBA
    @
    Walkerton Capitals Blue
    [13U-228] Walkerton Community Centre (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    6:30PM
    Exeter Express Blue
    @
    Mitchell Astros Dicky
    [13U-229] Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond A)
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    6:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Gold
    @
    Owen Sound Hawks 2
    [13U-232] Owen Sound Kinsmen Park (Diamond 1 (South))
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    6:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Black
    @
    Owen Sound Hawks 1
    [13U-131] Owen Sound Kinsmen Park (Diamond 2 (Northwest))
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    7:00PM
    Beaver Valley Team 1
    @
    Flesherton Rangers
    [13U-230] Flesherton Arena Baseball Diamond
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    7:00PM
    St. Marys Rockies Blue
    @
    Goderich Seahawks Green
    [13U-231] Goderich Bannister Park (Lions Field)
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    8:00PM
    Chepstow Team 1
    @
    Hanover Hurricanes Warner
    [13U-233] Hanover Kinsmen Park (Diamond 2)
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    8:30PM
    Hanover Hurricanes Dillon
    @
    Walkerton Capitals Red
    [13U-234] Walkerton Community Centre (Diamond 1)
    -- Wed, Jul 24 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    Mitchell Astros Wood
    @
    St. Marys Rockies Blue
    [13U-235] St Marys Hall Of Fame Complex (King Diamond)
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    7:15PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Gold
    @
    Saugeen Shores Sting Black
    [13U-236] Port Elgin Cameron Diamonds (Diamond B)
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    7:30PM
    Listowel Legionnaires 1
    @
    Mount Forest Mavericks
    [13U-237] Mount Forest Horsetrack (Kinsmen Diamond)
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    8:00PM
    Ripley WOBA
    @
    Howick Hawks Gold
    [13U-068] Wroxeter Ball Field
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    8:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Grey
    @
    Kincardine Cardinals 1
    [13U-224] Tiverton Sports Complex (South Diamond)
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    8:15PM
    Listowel Legionnaires 2
    @
    St. Marys Rockies Red
    [13U-238] St Marys Hall Of Fame Complex (King Diamond)
    -- Thu, Jul 25 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    Goderich Seahawks Black
    @
    Exeter Express Blue
    [13U-239] Exeter Earl Wagner Diamond
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    6:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals Blue
    @
    Kincardine Cardinals 3
    [13U-240] Kincardine Connaught Park (Front Diamond)
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    6:30PM
    Kincardine Cardinals 2
    @
    Clinton Mustangs 2
    [13U-241] Clinton Community Ball Park (Hardball Diamond)
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    7:00PM
    Chepstow Team 1
    @
    Ripley WOBA
    [13U-242] Point Clark Community Centre
    -- Fri, Jul 26 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 13U | Regular Season
    6:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Black
    @
    Owen Sound Hawks 3
    [13U-172] Owen Sound Kinsmen Park (Diamond 1 (South))
Team Record
Upcoming Games
Jul
25
Thu
13U WOBA 2
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs 213U-241
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
Jul
29
Mon
13U WOBA 2
6:30 PM
vs 13U WOBA 113U-254
Legion Field
Aug
01
Thu
13U WOBA 2
6:00 PM
vs Hanover Hurricanes Warner13U-258
Connaught (Front)
Aug
09
Fri
13U WOBA 2
7:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Sting Grey13U-283
Beiner Park (1)
Aug
13
Tue
13U WOBA 2
7:00 PM
@ Flesherton Rangers13U-294
Flesherton
Aug
20
Tue
13U WOBA 2
8:00 PM
@ Hanover Hurricanes Warner13U-315
Kinsmen Park (2)
No events for Sun, Jul 21, 2024
No events for Mon, Jul 22, 2024
No events for Wed, Jul 24, 2024